• Mrs Neelam Khurana
    dgvgbadbgad wowowow
  • Kris Czurczak from Poland
    We are glad to cooperate with GTO ,and will build long long term business relationship with them in the next few years.ZH LED is a high-tech enterprise, manufacturing LED Display, founded in year 2007, located in China. Its main products are LED displays in full color, double color and single color for various using purposes indoor
  • David
    there
Contact Person : Anna
Phone Number : +86-15399918960

Delicate Foldable Paper Gift Box 2mm Thickness Gift Packing Child

Product Details
Leave a Message
Product Description

Delicate Foldable Paper Gift Box 2mm Thickness Gift Packing Child

 

 

Quick Details
 
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Brand Name:SY
Model Number:SY10512
Industrial Use:Gift & Craft
Use:gift packing
Paper Type:Paperboard
Printing Handling:Embossing, Glossy Lamination, Matt Lamination, UV Coating, Varnishing
Custom Order:Accept
Feature:Handmade, Fashion,high quality
Material Structure:cardboard
Name:folding paper gift box for t shirt
Other Name:top grade folding paper gift box for t shirt
Country of Origin:China
Model:SY10002
Size:Customized
Logo&Design:Customized
Color:CMYK,Pantone
Material:paper board,art paper ,ribbon
Surface finish:Sport UV , Foil Stamp,lanmination
 
 
Product Details
 

 

1.Feature: Fashion,high quality
2.Material: Coated paper,artpaper,greyboard,CCNB,etc.
3.Size: Customized according to the usage of yr items
4.Color: CMYK,Pantone
5.Logo&Design: Customizing
6.Printing: Embossing,Stamping,UV Coating ,etc
7.Packing: Standard packing: a 5-ply high quality corrugated carton
8.Weight:
Based on size & material,thickness

 

 

Advantage

 

1.Factory direct sales with competitive price
2.12 years production experience
3.Professional design team to serve you
4.all our productions are use by best material
5.SGS certificate assure you our good quality
6.Four sampling machines ensure the quickest sample lead time,only1~2 days

 

Technolgy

 

1. gold foil stamping

2. silver foil stamping

3. pink foil stamping

4. UV

5. embossing+UV

6. embpssing

 

Delicate Foldable Paper Gift Box 2mm Thickness Gift Packing Child 0